Summer Weekly Results 5-3-2016

Format: All Red Tees except Rec played White Tees

PlayerDivisionAce PotCTP PotHandicapScoreScore w/HPro CashBank PtsAce WinCTP WinPro RankHandicap RankRec Rank
Charles Bproxx4.54549.5$25.001014
Carl Jproxx44751$15.00427
Ricky Sproxx6.54854.5$2.50318
Walt Wproxx4.54852.5$2.50$15.00311
Larry Mproxx0.55353.5514
Shane Lproxx3.55356.5522
Jeremy Sproxx0.55454.5718
Jim Sproxx05454716
TJ Aproxx2.55456.5722
Guidoadv14950105
Greg Ladvxx1515210
Martin Fadvxx-45147142
Tommy Dadvxx-3.55450.566
John Nadvxx-4555147
Adam Madvxx-3565312
Lavon Hadvxx-2565416
Erin Padvxx-3585520
Stephen Aadvxx-2595724
Ryan Aadv0616127
Joe Radvxx-3.56258.526
Kat Dadvxx-5635825
Robert Zintx-8.55546.5201
Darren Zintxx0565621
Joshua Tintx-5565147
William Mintxx-75649123
Triston Lintxx-4.55853.514
Nace Jintxx-7605312
Kevin Ointxx-5.56761.528
John Ryrecxx05353111
Hugh Wrecxx0575722
Talyn Srecxx0575722
Ian Wrecxx061614
Zach Zrec062625