BATTLE of 64 Results 2-13-2016

       

Open Men

PlayerPlaceTotal ScoreRound 1Round 2Cash PrizeCTP Won
Charles B11145064$101.00Disc
Ricky S21145361$60.00
Carl J31155065$15.00
Aaron H31155362$15.00
Russell J31155857$15.00
Joe H61165462
Stephen M71185662
Kaiser W81215566Disc
Cookie91225864
Jeremy S101245866
Jon H111315873

Open Women

PlayerPlaceTotal ScoreRound 1Round 2Cash PrizeCTP Won
Erin P11406575$30.00Disc
Kat D11406575$30.00Disc
Roxana R31617289

Masters

PlayerPlaceTotal ScoreRound 1Round 2Cash PrizeCTP Won
Keith E11185365$70.00
Chuck A21226161$45.00
Jon G31326270$30.00
Jimmy S41335474
Larry M51346173
Jeff G61386375
Josh S71416180
Tim DDNFDNFDNFDNF

All Amateur

PlayerPlaceTotal ScoreRound 1Round 2Banking PointsCTP Won
JJ B1118546485
RJ B2121566555
Guido2121586355
John N4125566936
TJ A51276166
Rob N61286068$50.00
Jimmy W71346371
Kenny R81366373
Tommy D91376374
Jay M101416774
Josh T111477275
Jose R121667393